2017

08.12. Englische Kirche, Bad Homburg
25.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
11.11. Das Rind, Rüsselsheim
22.09. 7er Club, Mannheim
19.08. Häfner Open Air, Rödermark
23.06. Johannisnacht, Mainz
26.05. Altstadtfest, Hattingen
20.05. Nahetal-Arena, Gensigen
29.04. Gasthaus zum Bräu, Garching
18.03. Reithalle, Rastatt
03.03. ColosSaal, Aschaffenburg
17.02. KUBANA, Siegburg

2016

22.01. Reithalle, Rastatt
23.01. Café Hahn, Koblenz
19.02. Kubana, Siegburg
20.02. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
08.04. Musiktheather Rex, Bensheim
(neue Adresse: Fabrikstr. 10, Bensheim)
30.04. Pumpwerk, Hockenheim
09.07. Tribute to Rock 9 im Exil
(Open Air/Hockenberger Mühle
in Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim,
mit Hole Full Of Love)
13.08. Rock am Friedensdenkmal
(Edenkoben, mit Dire Strats)
26.08. Open Air, Burg Lemberg
24.09. Scheuer, Idstein
22.10. Stadthalle, Lebach
28.10. Kirnbachhalle, Niefern-Öschelbronn
(mit Demon's Eye)
29.10. Schanz, Mühlheim
04.11. Weingut Weyell, Dexheim
12.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt

2015

06.02. Reithalle, Rastatt
07.02. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
28.02. Kubana, Siegburg
14.03. Musiktheather Rex, Bensheim
25.04. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
03.06. Sieben Eichen, Affalterbach
04.07. Open Air, 7er Club, Mannheim
25.09. Rind, Rüsselsheim
09.10. Rockfabrik, Bruchsal
28.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
11.12. Franzis, Wetzlar
19.12. KUZ, Mainz

2014

18.01. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
31.01. Rockfabrik, Bruchsal
01.02. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
07.02. Eulenspiegel, Siegen
08.02. Kubana, Siegburg
22.02. Paddock-Club, Flughafen Hahn
22.03. Musiktheater Rex, Bensheim
29.03. KUZ, Mainz
31.05. Wuzzdog-Festival, Viernheim
21.06. Motorradfest, Steinweiler
21.06. Johannisnacht, Mainz, Hauptbühne
26.09. Rind, Rüsselsheim
14.11. Weingut Weyell, Dexheim
22.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt

2013

12.01. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
08.03. Rockfabrik, Bruchsal
16.03. Musiktheater Rex, Bensheim
30.04. Bürgerhaus, Bischofsheim
04.05. Outbaix, Übach-Palenberg
17.08. Bembelrock, Mainhausen
18.10. Ruderclub, Wiesbaden (Privatfeier)
25.10. Rockarena, Limburg
26.10. Festhalle, Karlsruhe
09.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
22.11. GMZ, Wiesbaden
23.11. Hohenzollernhalle, Heilsbronn
30.11. Bürgerhaus, Saulheim
14.12. Mylord, Schrecksbach

2012

07.01. City Forum, Euskirchen (Privatfeier)
21.01. Rockfabrik, Bruchsal
03.02. Cafe Hahn, Koblenz
24.02. GMZ, Wiesbaden
10.03. Musiktheater Rex, Lorsch
17.03. Bärenstübbsche, Rüsselsheim-Kö.
20.04. 7er Club, Mannheim
01.06. RLP-Tag, Ingelheim
01.09. Musikmeile, Bedburg
07.09. Festzelt, Mömbris-Königshofen
15.09. Kubana, Siegburg
29.09. KUZ, Mainz
02.11. Hüttenwerk, Michelstadt
03.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
08.12. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf

2011

22.01. Rockfabrik, Bruchsal
29.01. KUZ, Mainz
19.03. Musiktheater Rex, Lorsch
09.04. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
08.07. Schlossfest, Höchst
06.08. Rock am Wald, Eggenstein
13.08. Open Air, Wiesbaden-Biebrich
24.09. Kubana, Siegburg
30.09. Franzis, Wetzlar
01.10. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
04.11. Pumpwerk, Hockenheim
18.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
26.11. Oberhaus, Alzey

2010

23.01. Rockfabrik, Bruchsal
06.03. Musiktheater Rex, Lorsch
24.04. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
21.05. Oldies-Night, Esslingen
29.05. 7er Club, Mannheim
11.09. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
18.09. GMZ, Wiesbaden
24.09. Kubana, Siegburg
08.10. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
09.10. Gasthof zum Bräu, Garching
22.10. Pumpwerk, Hockenheim
06.11. BB 19, Frankfurt
20.11. Mylord, Schrecksbach
27.11. Goldbornhalle, Flörsheim-Wicker

2009

24.01. Rockfabrik, Bruchsal
31.01. KUZ, Mainz
21.03. Café Hahn, Koblenz
28.03. Kubana, Siegburg
25.04. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
08.05. Musiktheater Rex, Lorsch
09.05. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
31.05. Dreisbachhalle, Netphen-Dreis-T.
20.06. Johannisnacht, Mainz
04.07. Rheinland-Pfalz-Tag, Bad
03.07. Kreuznach
09.07. Schlossgarage, Bad Homburg
19.09. Franzis, Wetzlar
20.11. 7er Club, Mannheim
27.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
28.11. Hohenzollernhalle, Heilsbronn

2008

09.02. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
01.03. Café Hahn, Koblenz
04.04. Eulenspiegel, Seidenroth
05.04. Garching, Gasthof zum Bräu
12.04. Kubana, Siegburg
19.04. GMZ, Wiesbaden
03.05. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
16.08. Bembelrock, Mainhausen
22.08. Kreml, Zollhaus
20.09. Pumpwerk, Hockenheim
24.10. Nepomuk, Altenkunstadt
25.10. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
08.11. Franzis, Wetzlar
13.12. Musikkeller, Frankfurt
20.12. Weihnachtsrock, Bendorf

2007

27.01. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
02.02. F-Haus, Jena
03.02. Objekt 5, Halle
03.03. Café Hahn, Koblenz
23.03. Sinkkasten, Frankfurt
24.03. Eigenheim, Trebur
16.05. Pumpwerk, Hockenheim
22.06. Johannisnacht, Mainz
28.07. Rock & Blues Festival, Rengsdorf
29.09. Kuz, Mainz
06.10. Eulenspiegel, Ortenberg
03.11. Festhalle, Friedewald
09.11. Stattbahnhof, Schweinfurt
10.11. Jungfernsprung, Arnstadt
08.12. Südspessarthalle, Collenberg

2006

20.01. Alte Piesel, Künzell bei Fulda
21.01. Jungfernsprung, Arnstadt
28.01. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
18.02. Franzis, Wetzlar
10.03. Gasthaus Einsiedel, Zella-Mehlis
11.03. Fabrik, Worbis
01.04. Café Hahn, Koblenz
29.04. Kuz, Mainz
13.05. Musikkeller, Frankfurt
24.05. Pumpwerk, Hockenheim
25.06. Johannisnacht, Mainz
15.07. Burg Satzvey, Mechernich-Satzvey
03.08. Bikerfestival, Hof im Westerwald
01.09. Waldrock, Hockenheim
07.10. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
02.12. Radsporthalle, Appenheim
08.12. Alte Piesel, Künzell bei Fulda

2005

29.01. Kuz, Mainz
08.04. Nepomuk, Altenkunstadt
09.04. Jugendzentrum, Schalkau
23.04. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf
29.04. Jungfernsprung, Arnstadt
30.04. Fabrik, Worbis
04.05. Pumpwerk, Hockenheim
11.06. Colos-Saal, Aschaffenburg
30.07. Sonnenberg Open-Air, Wiesbaden
23.09. F-Haus, Jena
24.09. Festzelt, Frohburg
14.10. ESWE Energy Rock, Wiesbaden

2004

31.01. Kuz, Mainz
07.02. Goldene Krone, Darmstadt
20.02. Jungfernsprung, Arnstadt
21.02. Slaughterhouse, Gotha
23.04. Jazzkeller, Hofheim
24.04. Eulenspiegel, Ortenberg/Selters
15.05. Fabrik, Worbis
19.06. Bikertreffen, Ernstroda
28.08. Marktbrunnenfest, Neukirchen
30.10. Kreml, Zollhaus
06.11. Hüttenwerk, Michelstadt
13.11. Eulenspiegel, Ortenberg/Selters
11.12. Walter-Köbel-Halle, Rüsselsheim
23.12. Underground, Zwingenberg

2003

14.02. Spritzenhaus, Frankfurt
28.03. Nepomuk, Altenkunstadt
29.03. Slaughterhouse, Gotha
03.05. Jukuz, Aschaffenburg
09.05. Jungfernsprung, Arnstadt
10.05. Jugendzentrum, Schalkau
31.05. Losheim, Eisenbahnhalle
18.06. Hufeisen, Germersheim
21.06. Bikertreffen, Ernstroda
19.07. Lienz, Österreich
23.08. Neumalsch, Monster Metal Open Air
27.09. Fabrik, Worbis
11.10. GMZ, Wiesbaden
31.10. Franzis, Wetzlar
01.11. Fasskeller, Kusel
06.12. Die Scheuer, Idstein-Wörsdorf

2002

25.01. Kreml, Zollhaus
09.02. GMZ, Wiesbaden
16.02. Franzis, Wetzlar
09.03. Clubline, Rüdesheim
05.04. Slaughterhouse, Gotha
21.06. Slaughterhouse, Gotha
22.06. Jungfernsprung, Arnstadt
10.08. Wake-Up-Festival, Katzenelenb.
20.09. Krone, Darmstadt
05.10. Kultur Cafe, Groß-Gerau
25.10. Spritzenhaus, Frankfurt
26.10. Jazzkeller, Hofheim
01.11. Slaughterhouse, Gotha
02.11. Jungfernsprung, Arnstadt
30.11. Kuz, Mainz
28.12. Roadies, Plankstadt

2001

16.02. Jazzkeller, Hofheim
21.04. Wirtshaus, Wiesbaden
23.11. Wirtshaus, Wiesbaden
29.12. Nassauer Hof, Idstein

2000

23.06. Open Air, Hüffelsheim
12.08. Skylinefest, Mainz
09.09. GMZ, Wiebaden
09.12. Wirtshaus, Wiesbaden